Standings Sunday Night Men's 8v8 Soccer | Spring '26
SoccerSocial
| Team | GP | W | L | T | PCT | PS | PSA | PSD | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Habibis - Black | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 29 | 10 | 19 | 21.0 |
| Los Frijoleros - Black | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 42.86 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 12.0 |
| DripReport (FA 1) | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 37.5 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 11.0 |
| FCentral (FA 2) - Navy Blue | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 28.57 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 10.0 |
| Los Carinosos - White | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14.29 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 6.0 |
| Sunbirds FC - White | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 14.29 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 5.0 |
| TeamNoLimbs - Light Blue | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.0 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 2.0 |
Competitive
| Team | GP | W | L | T | PCT | PS | PSA | PSD | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sin Papeles Fc - Black | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 75.0 | 22 | 9 | 13 | 20.0 |
| Inter Stella - White | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 75.0 | 29 | 10 | 19 | 19.0 |
| UNC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY - Pink | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 75.0 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 18.0 |
| Rundown fc - Black | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 62.5 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 16.0 |
| Chiquito FC - Navy Blue | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 62.5 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 15.0 |
| Fades FC - Blue | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 62.5 | 27 | 19 | 8 | 15.0 |
| Washed FC - Black | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 50.0 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 13.0 |
| KICK FC - Orange | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 37.5 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 12.0 |
| LOS PISONES - Pink | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 37.5 | 22 | 21 | 1 | 10.0 |
| Virginia Saints FC - Pink | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 37.5 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 9.0 |
| Wadeson FC - White | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 37.5 | 20 | 39 | -19 | 9.0 |
| FNA FC - White | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 25.0 | 16 | 23 | -7 | 7.0 |
| GCC FC - Teal | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 25.0 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 6.0 |
| Mela Chewpas FC - Black | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12.5 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 5.0 |
| Los Chukys FC - Black | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 31 | -26 | 0.0 |
Casual
| Team | GP | W | L | T | PCT | PS | PSA | PSD | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juice - Purple | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 75.0 | 30 | 14 | 16 | 19.0 |
| Ref Do Something FC - White | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 75.0 | 32 | 22 | 10 | 19.0 |
| Robo FC - Yellow | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 75.0 | 33 | 12 | 21 | 18.0 |
| Bruzz - Grey | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 14.0 |
| Los Insanos FC - Purple | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 37.5 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 10.0 |
| RCCG Victory Temple FC - Black | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 37.5 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 9.0 |
| Unatléticos - White | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 37.5 | 24 | 14 | 10 | 9.0 |
| Fulham Fat Cats - Navy Blue | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 25.0 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 7.0 |
| El Barrio - Light Blue | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 69 | -64 | 0.0 |
- GP
- Games Played
- W
- Wins
- L
- Losses
- T
- Ties
- PCT
- Winning Percentage
- PS
- Points Scored
- PSA
- Points Scored Against
- PSD
- Points Scored Differential
- DNP
- Forfeits
- PF
- Points For
- PA
- Points Against
- +/-
- Point Differential