Standings Saturday Night Men's 8v8 Soccer | Spring '26
SoccerSocial
| Team | GP | W | L | T | PCT | PS | PSA | PSD | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Real Varca - Red | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 85.71 | 38 | 12 | 26 | 19.0 |
| Sully United - Orange | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 37.5 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 10.0 |
| FC Bethel - Black | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 28.57 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 8.0 |
| Mobb FC - Green | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 25.0 | 17 | 29 | -12 | 6.0 |
Competitive
| Team | GP | W | L | T | PCT | PS | PSA | PSD | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monterrey - Black | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 75.0 | 29 | 14 | 15 | 19.0 |
| Brexit United - White | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 62.5 | 30 | 19 | 11 | 16.0 |
| Family FC - White | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 50.0 | 27 | 19 | 8 | 12.0 |
| Last Dance - Black | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 25.0 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 8.0 |
| Crystal Palace - Pink | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 25.0 | 17 | 30 | -13 | 7.0 |
| C3 united - Black | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12.5 | 18 | 34 | -16 | 6.0 |
Casual
| Team | GP | W | L | T | PCT | PS | PSA | PSD | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kunafe Kings - White | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 87.5 | 38 | 13 | 25 | 21.0 |
| V.P.C.C. Soccer Club - Orange | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 62.5 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 15.0 |
| Supreme Leaders of Korea Republic - Black | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 62.5 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 15.0 |
| TwStD - Purple | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 37.5 | 23 | 27 | -4 | 10.0 |
| Fc bendova - Black | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 25.0 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 7.0 |
| ODPCEC.ORG - Orange | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 12.5 | 15 | 38 | -23 | 3.0 |
- GP
- Games Played
- W
- Wins
- L
- Losses
- T
- Ties
- PCT
- Winning Percentage
- PS
- Points Scored
- PSA
- Points Scored Against
- PSD
- Points Scored Differential
- DNP
- Forfeits
- PF
- Points For
- PA
- Points Against
- +/-
- Point Differential