Standings Friday Men's 8v8 Soccer | Spring '26
SoccerSocial
| Team | GP | W | L | T | PCT | PS | PSA | PSD | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Justice for busters - Black | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 87.5 | 25 | 10 | 15 | 21.0 |
| Halfrica - Black | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 75.0 | 35 | 16 | 19 | 18.0 |
| Puma FC (FA 1) | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 75.0 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 18.0 |
| THE SIDE FC - Red | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 62.5 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 15.0 |
| Atlas United FC. - Yellow | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 50.0 | 24 | 25 | -1 | 12.0 |
| Yurpington FC - Black | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 25.0 | 11 | 27 | -16 | 6.0 |
| Goat FC (FA 3) | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 12.5 | 16 | 34 | -18 | 3.0 |
| Free Agent Team 2 (FA 2) | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 12.5 | 12 | 29 | -17 | 3.0 |
Competitive
| Team | GP | W | L | T | PCT | PS | PSA | PSD | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CulturKits FC - White | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 87.5 | 35 | 6 | 29 | 21.0 |
| Local 26 FC - White | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 75.0 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 18.0 |
| Torta Pounders FC - White | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 62.5 | 26 | 9 | 17 | 17.0 |
| Royalty FC - Purple | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 62.5 | 34 | 13 | 21 | 16.0 |
| WIS FC - Black | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 50.0 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 13.0 |
| Ballers FC - Black | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 37.5 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 11.0 |
| Penarol FC - Yellow | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 37.5 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 10.0 |
| Classic Xl - Navy Blue | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 25.0 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 6.0 |
| Youngboys - Black | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.0 | 5 | 38 | -33 | 2.0 |
| Anywhere but Home FC - Black | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0 | 6 | 27 | -21 | 1.0 |
Casual
| Team | GP | W | L | T | PCT | PS | PSA | PSD | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coteek FC - Black | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 87.5 | 28 | 8 | 20 | 21.0 |
| Corso FC - Red | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 75.0 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 18.0 |
| Chamusqueros FC - Navy Blue | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 62.5 | 29 | 14 | 15 | 16.0 |
| Blackout FC - White | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 62.5 | 28 | 15 | 13 | 16.0 |
| CabrĂ³nes FC - Red | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 50.0 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 13.0 |
| 4PFC - Navy Blue | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 37.5 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 11.0 |
| BULLIES FC 🐶 - Black | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 37.5 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 10.0 |
| Caguamos origins - Red | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12.5 | 12 | 29 | -17 | 5.0 |
| Manassas City FC - White | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 12.5 | 6 | 33 | -27 | 3.0 |
| Yorkshire Academy - Grey | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 12.5 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 3.0 |
- GP
- Games Played
- W
- Wins
- L
- Losses
- T
- Ties
- PCT
- Winning Percentage
- PS
- Points Scored
- PSA
- Points Scored Against
- PSD
- Points Scored Differential
- DNP
- Forfeits
- PF
- Points For
- PA
- Points Against
- +/-
- Point Differential